Explore Art Competitions, Terraces and more!

Explore related topics

Anshruta Dhanashekar, teacher Rebecca Kimmitz, Community Middle School, 1st Place North America Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Anshruta Dhanashekar, teacher Rebecca Kimmitz, Community Middle School, 1st Place North America Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Aylyn Calcaño of Notre Dame School, Teacher Mayra Figueroa - 1st Place Overall, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Aylyn Calcaño of Notre Dame School, Teacher Mayra Figueroa - Place Overall, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Alexa Lawrence, teacher Mr. John Maschino, The Museum School, 2nd Place North America Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

John Maschino, The Museum School, Place North America Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Hudson Holloway and Rosa Martin, teacher Frances Campbell, Fairhope Intermediate School, 3rd Place North America Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Hudson Holloway and Rosa Martin, teacher Frances Campbell, Fairhope Intermediate School, Place North America Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Haniel Kudwoli, St. Mary's Primary School, teacher Lisa Wee Eng Cheng, 1st Place Africa Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Haniel Kudwoli, St. Mary's Primary School, teacher Lisa Wee Eng Cheng, 1st Place Africa Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Irina Di Fonzo, teacher Maria Ines Schelegel, Austin Eco Bilingue School, 3rd Place Latin America and Caribbean Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Irina Di Fonzo, teacher Maria Ines Schelegel, Austin Eco Bilingue School, Place Latin America and Caribbean Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Hanan Ahmad Asiri, teacher Amina Al-Musbeh, 1st Secondary Girls School, 1st Place Near East and North Africa Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Hanan Ahmad Asiri, teacher Amina Al-Musbeh, Secondary Girls School, Place Near East and North Africa Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Reem Yahya Ali Alosherey, teacher Hussa Mohammad Al-Saheel, The 61st Secondary Girls School at Jeddah, 2nd Place Near East and North Africa Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Reem Yahya Ali Alosherey, teacher Hussa Mohammad Al-Saheel, The Secondary Girls School at Jeddah, Place Near East and North Africa Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Leslie Anne V. Vital, teacher Jenny Ann P. Soriano - 2nd Place Overall, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

See 3 photos and 1 tip from 27 visitors to Cavite National Science High School.

Ivanna Rosario, teacher Mayra Figueroa, Notre Dame School, 1st Place Latin America and Caribbean Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Ivanna Rosario, teacher Mayra Figueroa, Notre Dame School, Place Latin America and Caribbean Region, GLOBE 2014 Calendar Art Competition

Pinterest
Search